GCW The Collective 2022: Schedule, Start Times, TV Channel, Live Stream

GCW The Collective 2022 Live Stream

The Collective has become a WrestleMania weekend tradition with multiple promotions running events and talent having their own special events. The Collective 2022 is straight from Fair Park in Dallas, Texas with 12 pro wrestling events.

GCW The Collective 2022 Schedule

March 31st

12:00 pm ET - Glory Pro Wrestling: Cemetery Gates
4:00 pm ET - Josh Barnett's Bloodsport 8
9:00 pm ET - Joey Janela's Spring Break 6, Part 1

April 1st

0:59 am ET - Planet Death
12:00 pm ET - LA Fights vs JCW
4:00 pm ET - For The Culture 3
8:30 pm ET - Girngo Loco's: The WRLD on Lucha

April 2nd

0:59 am ET - Joey Janela's Spring Break 6, Part 2
12:00 pm ET - Effy's Big Gay Brunch 4
4:00 pm ET - Mission Pro Wrestling: Bangerz Only!
8:00 pm ET - Unsanctioned Pro: Mulligan

April 3rd

0:59 am ET- Black Label Pro: Norm

How To Watch GCW The Collective 2022 Live

The GCW The Collective 2022 TV Broadcast FITE TV OTT platform for boxing. The show will stream live on FITE TV.

You can buy the monthly subscription to Fite for $4.99 per month. If you want to save some money, you can subscribe to their yearly package.

GCW The Collective 2022 Fight Card

Glory Pro Wrestling Presents Cemetery Gates

Grindhouse (Mat Fitchett and Davey Vega) vs. No Remorse Corps (Davey Richards and Rocky Romero)
WARHORSE vs. Josh Alexander
Glory Pro Midwest Territory Championship Match: Tootie Lynn (c) vs. Janai Kai
Jake Something vs. Max The Impaler
Mike Outlaw vs. Bryan Keith
Glory Pro Tag Team Championship Match: The Hustle and the Muscle (c) vs. Technical Difficulties vs. Fly Def vs. Alpha Omega
Myron Reed vs. Carlos Romo vs. Shane Sabre vs. Danny Jones
No DQ Loser Leaves The Neighborhood Match: Dan The Dad vs. Kody Lane
Submission Match: Allie Katch vs. Laynie Luck

Josh Barnett’s Bloodsport 8

Chris Dickinson vs. Minoru Suzuki
Jon Moxley vs. Biff Busick
Ninja Mack vs. Yoya
Masha Slamovich vs. Janai Kai
Alex Coughlin vs. SLADE
John Hennigan vs. Simon Gotch
Josh Barnett vs. JONAH
Zeda Zhang vs. Marina Shafir
Timothy Thatcher vs. JR Kratos
Yuya Uemura vs. “Speedball” Mike Bailey
Royce Isaacs vs. Bad Dude Tito

Joey Janela’s Spring Break 6 Part 1

GCW World Championship Match: Jon Moxley (c) vs. AJ Gray
Deathmatch for the GCW Ultraviolent Championship: Alex Colon (c) vs. John Wayne Murdoch
Three Way Tag Team Match for the GCW Tag Team Championships: H8 Club (Nick Gage and Matt Tremont) (c) vs. SGC (Mance Warner and Matthew Justice) vs. The Briscoes
Joey Janela vs. X-Pac
Blake Christian vs. AR Fox
Mickie James vs. Allie Katch
Scramble Match: Nick Wayne vs. Jordan Oliver vs. Jack Cartwheel vs. Ninja Mack vs. Gringo Loco vs. Alec Price

GCW Planet Death

Mad Man Pondo vs. Hoodfoot
Cole Radrick vs. Akira
Sadika vs. Jimmy Lloyd
Sawyer Wreck vs. Brandon Kirk
Shane Mercer vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
Bam Sullivan vs. SLADE

LA Fights vs JCW

Juicy Finau vs. Big Vin
Dark Sheik vs. Charles Mason
Kevin Blackwood vs. Cole Radrick
Sandra Moone vs. Billie Starkz
Nick Wayne vs. Marcus Mathers
Jack Cartwheel vs. Alec Price

GCW For The Culture

Deathmatch: Hoodfoot vs. Bill Dixon
HitMakerZ (fka Hit Row) vs. Shane Taylor Productions (Shane Taylor and O’Shay Edwards)
AJ Gray vs. Darius Lockhart
2 Cold Scorpio vs. Bryan Keith
Impact Knockouts World Championship Match: Tasha Steelz (c) vs. Big Swole
Rich Swann vs. JTG
Trish Adora vs. MJ Jenkins

Gringo Loco’s The WRLD On LUCHA

Lucha Extrema Match: Psycho Clown vs. Dr Wagner Jr
Lucha Extrema Match: Pagano vs. Sadika
Johnny Caballero fka John Morrison vs. Jack Cartwheel
Psicosis vs. Tony Deppen
Team Gringo (Gringo Loco, Abismo Negro Jr and Demonic Flamita) vs. Team Laredo (Laredo Kid, ASF and Rey Horus)
AR Fox vs. Ninja Mack
Scramble Match: Golden Dragon vs. Octagon Jr vs. Drago Kid vs. Aero Boy vs. Chris Carter vs. Shane Mercer

Joey Janela’s Spring Break 6 Part 2 – The Greatest Clusterfuck

Chris Dickinson w/ Missy Hyatt vs. Matt Cardona w/ Chelsea Green
Minoru Suzuki vs. EFFY
Tony Deppen vs. Biff Busick
“Speedball” Mike Bailey vs. PCO
The Greatest Clusterfuck featuring Maven, Jimmy Wang Yang, Jazzy Yang, Nasty Leroy, Kevin Matthews, Edith Surreal, Lord Adrean of the Walmart Dudes, Shazza McKenzie, Kamikaze, Invisible Man, Sean Ross Sapp, Buff Bagwell and “Early Morning” Guy Steel

EFFY’s Big Gay Brunch

EFFY vs. Pimpinela Escarlata
Max The Impaler w/ Amy Rose vs. Edith Surreal
4-Way Tag Team Match: Pretty In Pink (Dillon McQueen and Kenzie Paige) vs. Devon Monroe and Brooke Valentine vs. Ashton Starr and AC Mack vs. MSP (Danger Kid and Aiden Aggro)
Parrow vs. Dark Sheik
Jai Vidal vs. Carlos Romo
Keita Murray vs. Bill Dixon
Allie Katch vs. Dango

Mission Pro Wrestling Presents Bangerz Only

The Hex (Allysin Kay and Marti Belle) and Laynie Luck vs. Renegade Twins and Jazmin Allure
La Rosa Negra vs. Jody Threat
Masha Slamovich vs. Lindsay Snow
Bougie Reality (Madi Wrenkowski and Rache Chanel) vs. KiLynn King and Jennacide
Janai Kai vs. Shazza McKenzie
Holidead vs. LuFisto
Thunder Rosa vs. Trish Adora
J.P. Harlow vs. Allie Katch

Unsanctioned Pro Presents Mulligan

Robert Martyr vs. Charlie Tiger
Billie Starkz vs. Kristian Robinson
Deathmatch: Big Vin vs. Casanova Valentine
Ohio State Championship Match: Tre LaMar (c) vs. T.I.M.
Bryan Keith vs. Lexus Montez vs. Kevin Blackwood
Fuck Jeffrey John Memorial Gauntlet: Jeffrey John vs. ???
Scramble Match: Sam Stackhouse vs. Hoodfoot vs. Jake Something vs. Ace Perry vs. Everett Cross vs. The Whisper
Unsanctioned Pro Hardcore Championship Match: Alex Colon (c) vs. Kevin Giza
Unsanctioned Pro Tag Team Championship Match: Cincinnati’s Most Wanted (Lord Crewe and Aaron Williams) (c) vs. Yokai (Yoya and Janai Kai)
Unsanctioned Pro Heavyweight Championship Match: Cole Radrick (c) vs. “Speedball” Mike Bailey

Black Label Pro Presents Norm

Faces of Fear vs. The Workhorsemen
Shazza McKenzie vs. Billie Starkz
Texas Deathmatch: Levi Everett vs. Big Beef
Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) and Tom Lawlor vs. Davey Richards, Kevin Blackwood and Carlos Romo
Blake Christian vs. Black Taurus
EFFY vs. Charlie Haas
BLP Championship Match: Jake Something (c) vs. PCO
WARHORSE vs. Big Damo
Anthony Greene vs. Alex Zayne
Dan The Dad’s Past Your Bedtime Scramble