World Junior Wrestling Championships 2022 (U20): Schedule and Entry List

World Junior Wrestling Championships 2022 Live Stream

The 45th edition U20 World Junior Wrestling Championships will held in Sofia, Bulgaria between 15 and 21 August 2022. Iran is led by two defending U20 world champions in Erfan ELAHI (IRI) and Amirhossein FIROUZPOUR (IRI).

The World Junior Wrestling Championship 2022 will be telecast on uww.org and FloWrestling. The Wrestling fan Flow Youtube.

World Junior Wrestling Championships 2022 Schedule

  • 15 August, 2022

11.00-14.30: Qualification rounds FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg
18:00-19.30: Semi Final FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg

  • 16 August, 2022

11.30-14.30: Qualification rounds FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg; Repechage FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg
16.45-17.45: Semi Final FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg
18.00-20.30: FS – 57-65-70-79-97 kg

  • 17 August, 2022

11.00-13.30: Qualification rounds WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg; Repechage FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg
16.45-17.45: Semi Final WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg
18.00-20.30: Finals FS – 61-74-86-92-125 kg

  • 18 August, 2022

11.00-13.30: Qualification rounds WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg; Repechage WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg
17.00-17.45: Semi Final WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg
18.00-20.00: Finals WW – 50-55-59-68-76 kg

  • 19 August, 2022

11.00-15.30: Qualification rounds GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg; Repechage WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg
17.00-17.45: Semi-finals: GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg
18.00-20.00: Finals WW – 53-57-62-65-72 kg

  • 20 August, 2022

11.00-15.30: Qualification rounds GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg; Repechage GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg
17.00-17.45: Semi Final GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg
18.00-21.00: Finals GR – 55-63-77-87-130 kg

  • 21 August, 2022

16.00-17.45: Repechage GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg
18.00-20.30: Finals GR – 60-67-72-82-97 kg
21.00: Final banquet

World Junior Wrestling Championships 2022 Entry List

2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships Freestyle

57kg61kg65kg70kg74kg
Harutyun HOVHANNISYAN (ARM)Hayk ABRAHAMYAN (ARM)Abderrahmane BENAISSA (ALG)Saad BOUGUERRA (ALG)Menua YARIBEKYAN (ARM)
Nuraddin NOVRUZOV (AZE)Jeyhun ALLAHVERDIYEV (AZE)Artur SARDARYAN (ARM)Hayk PAPIKYAN (ARM)Dzhabrail GADZHIEV (AZE)
Ivaylo TISOV (BUL)Ilyas ABDURASHIDOV (BEL)Muhamed BEKTEMIROV (AUT)Benedikt HUBER (AUT)Petar PETKOV (BUL)
Abdelrahman MAHMOUD (EGY)Shehabeldin MOHAMED (EGY)Ziraddin BAYRAMOV (AZE)Kanan HEYBATOV (AZE)Amaan Ali GULACHA (CAN)
Seyfulla ITAEV (FRA)Akseli ERKKOLA (FIN)Ayub MUSAEV (BEL)Muhammad ABDURACHMANOV (BEL)Luka CHKHITUNIDZE (GEO)
Harvey RIDINGS (GBR)Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV (FRA)Ismail POMAKOV (BUL)Ivan STOYANOV (BUL)Balint NEMES (HUN)
Luka GVINJILIA (GEO)Daviti ABDALADZE (GEO)Matias RAMIREZ (CHI)Stone LEWIS (CAN)Sagar JAGLAN (IND)
Andreas PAROTSIDIS (GRE)Dimitrios OFLIDIS (GRE)Yehia HAFEZ (EGY)Said ELGAHSH (EGY)Erfan ELAHI (IRI)
Abhishek DHAKA (IND)Mohit KUMAR (IND)Luka JANEZASHVILI (GEO)Davit KUTCHUASHVILI (GEO)Luca FINIZIO (ITA)
Ahmad MOHAMMADNEZHAD (IRI)Armin HABIBZADEH (IRI)Jonnathan PEREZ (GUA)Marcell NAGY (HUN)Ryunosuke KAMIYA (JPN)
Simone PIRODDU (ITA)Yuto NISHIUCHI (JPN)SUJEET (IND)Mulaym YADAV (IND)Iliyas YERBOLATOV (KAZ)
Kento YUMIYA (JPN)Maiis ALIYEV (KAZ)Alireza ABDEVALI (IRI)Hossein MOHAMMAD (IRI)Nurbolot ADYL UULU (KGZ)
Merey BAZARBAYEV (KAZ)Aden SAKYBAEV (KGZ)Yoshinosuke AOYAGI (JPN)Raul CASO (ITA)Gheorghi CARA (MDA)
Iukhan DOKTURBEK UULU (KGZ)Fatlum BRAKA (KOS)Olzhas OLZHAKANOV (KAZ)Kota TAKAHASHI (JPN)Batbayar BATSUKH (MGL)
Dmitri CARASTOIANOV (MDA)Diego RODRIGUEZ (MEX)Myrza ZHYRGALBEK UULU (KGZ)Rodion ANCHUGIN (KAZ)Kamil BARLOWSKI (POL)
Munkh Od LKHAMBUZMAA (MGL)Daniel KULCZYNSKI (POL)Egzon XHONI (KOS)Kanat KERIMBEKOV (KGZ)Krisztian BIRO (ROU)
Rafal SZEWC (POL)Mika LEHMKUEHL (RSA)Pavel GRAUR (MDA)Pavel ANDRUSCA (MDA)Arno VAN ZIJL (RSA)
Thomas FISCHER (SUI)Abdullah TOPRAK (TUR)Erick BAUTISTA (MEX)Alexandru MATEA (ROU)Umar MAVLAEV (SUI)
Tolga OZBEK (TUR)Mykyta ABRAMOV (UKR)Doru DINCA (ROU)Mustafo AKHMEDOV (TJK)Muhammed OZMUS (TUR)
Heorhii KAZANZHY (UKR)Nicholas BOUZAKIS (USA)Hamza ZOPALI (TUR)Harun SOYLER (TUR)Tymur HUDYMA (UKR)
Jore VOLK (USA)Arslan RAKHIMOV (UZB)Mykyta ZUBAL (UKR)Ivan SEMENOV (UKR)Alexander FACUNDO (USA)
Azizbek NAIMOV (UZB)Robert CORNELLA (USA)Mitchell MESENBRINK (USA)Jafar CHULIBOYEV (UZB)
Umidjon JALOLOV (UZB)Begijon KULDASHEV (UZB)
79kg86kg92kg97kg125kg
Mushegh MKRTCHYAN (ARM)Gurgen SIMONYAN (ARM)Sergey SARGSYAN (ARM)Harutyun KIRAKOSYAN (ARM)Lyova GEVORGYAN (ARM)
Soslan TIGIYEV (AZE)Sabuhi AMIRASLANOV (AZE)Suray RUFAD (BUL)Sali SALIEV (BUL)Georgi IVANOV (BUL)
Radomir STOYANOV (BUL)Zhulien IVANOV (BUL)Adlan VISKHANOV (FRA)Mohamed SALAHELDIN (EGY)Roger LI (CAN)
Connor CHURCH (CAN)Rakhim MAGAMADOV (FRA)Andro MARGISHVILI (GEO)Luka KHUTCHUA (GEO)Merab SULEIMANASHVILI (GEO)
Gabriel RAMOS (ESP)Daviti KOGUASHVILI (GEO)Kiril KILDAU (GER)NIRAJ (IND)Mahendra GAIKWAD (IND)
Miko ELKALA (FIN)Angelos KOUKLARIS (GRE)Gkivi BLIATZE (GRE)Amirali AZARPIRA (IRI)Amirreza MASOUMI (IRI)
Otari ADEISHVILI (GEO)Cesar ESTRADA (GUA)Krisztian ANGYAL (HUN)Toyoki HAMADA (JPN)Ryusei FUJITA (JPN)
DEEPAK (IND)Nandor HAJDUCH (HUN)AKASH (IND)Zelimkhan MUSSIKHANOV (KAZ)Bekzat TAZHI (KAZ)
Sobhan YARI (IRI)Jointy KUMAR (IND)Amirhossein FIROUZPOUR (IRI)Joobin PARK (KOR)Adil MISIRCI (TUR)
Daisuke SHIMIZU (JPN)Aref RANJBARI (IRI)Satoshi MIURA (JPN)Vilius MIKALAUSKAS (LTU)Volodymyr KOCHANOV (UKR)
Shamsat TAIR (KAZ)Gabriele NICCOLINI (ITA)Nurdaulet BEKENOV (KAZ)Georgian TRIPON (ROU)Nicholas FELDMAN (USA)
Mukhammad ABDULLAEV (KGZ)Fumiya IGARASHI (JPN)Kutman TEMIRBEKOV (KGZ)Rifat GIDAK (TUR)Namoz ABDURASHIDOV (UZB)
Eugeniu MIHALCEAN (MDA)Muslim ZHAKSYLYK (KAZ)Seohyun CHA (KOR)David MCHEDLIDZE (UKR)
Mateusz PEDZICKI (POL)Aslan MAMASADYKOV (KGZ)Ion DEMIAN (MDA)Benjamin KUETER (USA)
Gigi SUBTIRICA (ROU)Pureun KIM (KOR)Juan RUIZ (MEX)
Johannes HATTINGH (RSA)Lilian BALAN (MDA)Yildiray PALA (TUR)
Kimi KAEPPELI (SUI)Batbilguun NAADAMBAT (MGL)Denys SAHALIUK (UKR)
Bekir OVEC (TUR)Ismail KUCUKSOLAK (TUR)Jaxon SMITH (USA)
Oleksandr MAMROSH (UKR)Nazar DOD (UKR)Ravshanbek JUMABOEV (UZB)
Braydew THOMPSON (USA)Bennett BERGE (USA)

2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships Women’s Wrestling

50kg53kg55kg57kg59kg
Asmar JANKURTARAN (AZE)Gultakin SHIRINOVA (AZE)Elnura MAMMADOVA (AZE)Gabriela CROSS (CAN)Fatme SHABAN (BUL)
Emine OSMAN (BUL)Nazife TAIR (BUL)Irena BINKOVA (BUL)Anna MICHALCOVA (CZE)Mia FRIESEN (CAN)
Serena DI BENEDETTO (CAN)Shaimaa MOHAMED (EGY)Robbie PINGAL (CAN)Celeste SION (FRA)Viktoria BORSOS (HUN)
Karolina MUELLEROVA (CZE)Chadia AYACHI (FRA)Antonia ARRIAGADA (CHI)Adrienn BERES (HUN)Bhagyashree FAND (IND)
Priyanshi PRAJAPAT (IND)Amory ANDRICH (GER)Roza SZENTTAMASI (HUN)SITO (IND)Sakura MOTOKI (JPN)
Umi ITO (JPN)Vivien MATYI (HUN)MANJU (IND)Aurora RUSSO (ITA)Madina AMAN (KAZ)
Laura GANIKYZY (KAZ)ANTIM (IND)Immacolata DANISE (ITA)Ruka NATAMI (JPN)Hedda KVAALE (NOR)
Gabija DILYTE (LTU)Ayaka KIMURA (JPN)Moe KIYOOKA (JPN)Zeinep BAYANOVA (KAZ)Aleksandra WITOS (POL)
Imane BOUJNANE (MAR)Altyn SHAGAYEVA (KAZ)Ainur ASHIMOVA (KAZ)Sezim ZHUMANAZAROVA (KGZ)Kara LE ROUX (RSA)
Munkhgerel MUNKHBAT (MGL)Aruuke KADYRBEK KYZY (KGZ)Andrea BARRIENTOS (MEX)Bertha CHAVEZ (MEX)Ebru DAGBASI (TUR)
Marija SPIRKOVSKA (MKD)Mihaela SAMOIL (MDA)Georgiana LIRCA (ROU)Othelie HOEIE (NOR)Yuliia LESKOVETS (UKR)
Natalia WALCZAK (POL)Patricia IURASCU (ROU)Pei LIAO (TPE)Julia NOWICKA (POL)Savannah COSME (USA)
Ana PIRVU (ROU)Emine CAKMAK (TUR)Tuba DEMIR (TUR)Ana PUIU (ROU)
Svenja JUNGO (SUI)Nataliia KLIVCHUTSKA (UKR)Albina RILLIA (UKR)Melda DERNEKCI (TUR)
Ellen OESTMAN (SWE)Katie GOMEZ (USA)Adriana MARIN (USA)Oleksandra KHOMENETS (UKR)
Yung LIN (TPE)Dilshoda MATNAZAROVA (UZB)Sarbinaz JIENBAEVA (UZB)Sofia MACALUSO (USA)
Sevval CAYIR (TUR)
Aida KERYMOVA (UKR)
Audrey JIMENEZ (USA)
62kg65kg68kg72kg76kg
Mastoura SOUDANI (ALG)Valentina KOZHUHAROVA (BUL)Nigar MIRZAZADA (AZE)Marziya SADIGOVA (AZE)Ana SANTOS (BRA)
Birgul SOLTANOVA (AZE)Eniko ELEKES (HUN)Daniela BRASNAROVA (BUL)Vanesa GEORGIEVA (BUL)Vianne ROULEAU (CAN)
Mima TANEVA (BUL)PRIYANKA (IND)Nicoll OSORIO (COL)Nyla BURGESS (CAN)Laura KUEHN (GER)
Angelina TODDINGTON (CAN)Veronica BRASCHI (ITA)Menatalla BADRAN (EGY)Jennifer ROESLER (GER)Eleni CHRYSIKAKI (GER)
Iva GERIC (CRO)Mahiro YOSHITAKE (JPN)Sophia SCHAEFLE (GER)Zsofia VIRAG (HUN)Veronika NYIKOS (HUN)
Iris THIEBAUX (FRA)Korlan AMANOVA (KAZ)Nikoleta BARMPA (GER)REETIKA (IND)Priya MALIK (IND)
Luisa SCHEEL (GER)Dilnaz SAZANOVA (KGZ)ARJU (IND)Sumire NIIKURA (JPN)Ayano MORO (JPN)
Yasmine SOLIMAN (HUN)Melanie VILLALBA (MEX)Laura GODINO (ITA)Anastassiya PANASSOVICH (KAZ)Alina YERTOSTIK (KAZ)
Sonam MALIK (IND)Davaajargal ALTANSUKH (MGL)Ami ISHII (JPN)Ximena RODRIGUEZ (MEX)Daniela TKACHUK (POL)
Bianca CONTRAFATTO (ITA)Zofia POLOWCZYK (POL)Zhibekzhan SABYRZHANOVA (KAZ)Patrycja CUBER (POL)Elena MARGAS (ROU)
Nonoka OZAKI (JPN)Nora SVENSSON (SWE)Nurzat NURTAEVA (KGZ)Ping HUNG (TPE)Melisa SARITAC (TUR)
Tynys DUBEK (KAZ)Khadija JLASSI (TUN)Luciana BEDA (MDA)Zaineb SGHAIER (TUN)Mariia ORLEVYCH (UKR)
Bermet NURIDIN KYZY (KGZ)Derya KARADUMAN (TUR)Sandra MENCHACA (MEX)Nazar BATIR (TUR)Tristan KELLY (USA)
Viktoria OEVERBY (NOR)Manola SKOBELSKA (UKR)Patrycja SLOMSKA (POL)Iryna ZABLOTSKA (UKR)
Wiktoria STANETA (POL)Reese LARRAMENDY (USA)Caroline KVIST (SWE)Amit ELOR (USA)
Yu LO (TPE)Gulmira AITMURATOVA (UZB)Nesrin BAS (TUR)
Busra EFE (TUR)Yevheniia SIEDYKH (UKR)
Iryna BONDAR (UKR)Destiny RODRIGUEZ (USA)
Adaugo NWACHUKWU (USA)Firuza ESENBAEVA (UZB)
Rushana ABDIRASULOVA (UZB)

2022 World Junior Wrestling Championships Greco-Roman

55kg60kg63kg67kg72kg
Karapet MANVELYAN (ARM)Suren AGHAJANYAN (ARM)Fayssal BENFREDJ (ALG)Kanan ABDULLAZADE (AZE)Haithem ISSAAD (ALG)
Nihad GULUZADE (AZE)Nihat MAMMADLI (AZE)Arman VARDANYAN (ARM)Angelo DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)Arman KHACHIKYAN (ARM)
Paolo MILKOV (BUL)Borislav KIRILOV (BUL)Ziya BABASHOV (AZE)Radoslav DIMITROV (BUL)Matthias HAUTHALER (AUT)
Abdalla SHAABAN (EGY)Ronaldo RAMIREZ (COL)Ivan KOSTOV (BUL)Nestor TRUYOL (CHI)Gurban GURBANOV (AZE)
luka JAVAKHADZE (GEO)Dimitri KHACHIDZE (GEO)Matias RAMIREZ (CHI)Luka IVANCIC (CRO)Dimitar STEFCHEV (BUL)
Ilias ZAIRAKIS (GRE)Georgios SCARPELLO (GER)Domagoj CELICEK (CRO)Abdelrahman OMAR (EGY)Niko KAMENJASEVIC (CRO)
Anup KUMAR (IND)SUMIT (IND)Romeo BERIDZE (GEO)Nestori MANNILA (FIN)Jakub SIMCIK (CZE)
Seyedarash NEGAHDARI (IRI)Saeid Morad ESMAEILI (IRI)Ioannis PETKOS (GER)Yanis NIFRI (FRA)Emad GHALY (EGY)
Taiga ONISHI (JPN)Melkamu FETENE (ISR)David MANYIK (HUN)Nika BROLADZE (GEO)Junior ORTIZ (ESP)
Iskhar KURBAYEV (KAZ)Koto GOMI (JPN)UMESH (IND)Marco STOLL (GER)Ekke LEITHAM (EST)
Nuristan SUIORKULOV (KGZ)Bakytzhan KABDYL (KAZ)Iman Khoon MOHAMMADI (IRI)Zsolt TAKACS (HUN)Temuri ORJONIKIDZE (GEO)
Vilius ADOMAVICIUS (LTU)Adilet ABYKEEV (KGZ)Chiezo MARUYAMA (JPN)Ankit GULIA (IND)Aaron BELLSCHEIDT (GER)
Marco ALVAREZ (MEX)Ismail ETTALIBI (MAR)Dinislam SAGITZHAN (KAZ)Seyed SOHRABI (IRI)Alexandros BATZAKIDIS (GER)
Denis MIHAI (ROU)Olivier SKRZYPCZAK (POL)Baiaman KARIMOV (KGZ)Shon NADORGIN (ISR)Attila TOESMAGI (HUN)
Emre MUTLU (TUR)Aleksandar BERAROV (SRB)Donatas RINDEIKIS (LTU)Steve MOMILIA (ITA)Deepak PUNIA (IND)
Mykola HAVRYCHKIN (UKR)Firuz MIRZORAJABOV (TJK)Arslanbek SALIMOV (POL)Ryohma TOYOTA (JPN)Amir ABDI (IRI)
Jonathan GURULE (USA)Yong SU (TPE)Azat SARIYAR (TUR)Din KOSHKAR (KAZ)Ariell SOSUNOV (ISR)
Alisher GANIEV (UZB)Mert ILBARS (TUR)Oleh KHALILOV (UKR)Erlan MARS UULU (KGZ)Eito NISHIDA (JPN)
Volodymyr VOITOVYCH (UKR)Haiden DRURY (USA)Adomas GRIGALIUNAS (LTU)Merey MAULITKANOV (KAZ)
Maxwell BLACK (USA)Alexei HAHLOVSCHI (MDA)Alibek BERDIEV (KGZ)
Akmal KHAMROEV (UZB)Kasper OEVERBY (NOR)Minseo OH (KOR)
Mairbek SALIMOV (POL)Rokas CEPAUSKAS (LTU)
Iulian LUNGU (ROU)Alexandru SOLOVEI (MDA)
Fritz REBER (SUI)Elsi ORDONEZ (MEX)
Onur YURTADA (TUR)Magomed EDAEV (NOR)
Marian HOLUBOVSKYI (UKR)Igor BOTEZ (ROU)
Robert PEREZ (USA)Daniel DU TOIT (RSA)
Ilyosjon ABDINAZAROV (UZB)David LOHER (SUI)
Georgios BARBANOS (SWE)
Sheroz OCHILOV (TJK)
Omer DOGAN (TUR)
Irfan MIRZOIEV (UKR)
Richard FEDALEN (USA)
77kg82kg87kg97kg130kg
Henrik GEVORGYAN (ARM)Ruben GEVORGYAN (ARM)Vigen NAZARYAN (ARM)Kaloyan IVANOV (BUL)Albert VARDANYAN (ARM)
Khasay HASANLI (AZE)Rauf ALIYEV (AZE)Lachin VALIYEV (AZE)Marko MILANOVIC (CRO)Artur SARKISJAN (CZE)
Guilherme DE ARRUDA (BRA)Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL)Ivan MANOV (BUL)Richard KARELSON (EST)Fekry EISSA (EGY)
Martin DIMITROV (BUL)Marek VRBA (CZE)Tomislav BRKAN (CRO)Kote SITCHINAVA (GEO)Eerik PANK (EST)
Michal ZELENKA (CZE)Fares GHALY (EGY)Ondrej HAVELKA (CZE)Connor SAMMET (GER)Mate GOKADZE (GEO)
Omar OKIL (EGY)Olavi LAISARV (EST)Kareem ELDESOUKY (EGY)Archontis XOURAS (GRE)Rafail GKIRNIS (GRE)
Tornike MIKELADZE (GEO)Jonni SARKKINEN (FIN)Robin USPENSKI (EST)Narinder CHEEMA (IND)Adolf BAZSO (HUN)
Deni NAKAEV (GER)Achiko BOLKVADZE (GEO)Aapo VIITALA (FIN)Ali ABEDIDARZI (IRI)PARVESH (IND)
Andreas VASILAKOPOULOS (GRE)Odysseas ROUNGERIS (GRE)Beka MELELASHVILI (GEO)Riku NAKAHARA (JPN)Fardin HEDAYATI (IRI)
Rajmund ZURAI (HUN)Rohit DAHIYA (IND)Nikolaos IOSIFIDIS (GRE)Iussuf MATSIYEV (KAZ)Koei YAMADA (JPN)
SACHIN (IND)Alireza MOHMADI (IRI)Surjeet SINGH (IND)Nurmanbet RAIMALY UULU (KGZ)Jokhar UZAROV (KAZ)
Masoud GHAFI (IRI)Leon RIVALTA (ITA)Abolfazl CHOUBANI (IRI)Joowan KIM (KOR)Junho PARK (KOR)
Isami HORIKITA (JPN)Renta YAMAGUCHI (JPN)Tomofumi IWAI (JPN)Rostislav COVALI (MDA)Dominik KRAWCZYK (POL)
Omar SATAYEV (KAZ)Azimkhon ABDALIYEV (KAZ)Maksat SAILAU (KAZ)Mateusz IWANOWSKI (POL)Talip CIFTCI (TUR)
Nurel DUISHONBEKOV (KGZ)Artykbek ALYMBEK UULU (KGZ)Nartu ABDURAKHMANOV (KGZ)Ionut GOSA (ROU)Mykhailo VYSHNYVETSKYI (UKR)
Alexandrin GUTU (MDA)Mihai GUTU (MDA)Donghyun YUN (KOR)Luka KATIC (SRB)Aden ATTAO (USA)
Diego TORRES (MEX)Christian NUNEZ (MEX)Damian MATVEIKO (LTU)Maans KLOSTERMANN (SWE)Temurbek NASIMOV (UZB)
Benjamin HANSEN (NOR)Vasile COJOC (ROU)Gabriel LUPASCO (MDA)Oktay DEMIR (TUR)
Filip LOCH (POL)James HOLDER (RSA)Patrik GORDAN (ROU)Vladyslav DRAHANCHUK (UKR)
Simon BORKENHAGEN (SWE)Milos PEROVIC (SRB)Mario VUKOVIC (SRB)Christian CARROLL (USA)
Yuksel SARICICEK (TUR)Alexander JOHANSSON (SWE)Algot KAELLMAN (SWE)Islomjon RAKHMATOV (UZB)
Ramazan PASHAIEV (UKR)Shan LIN (TPE)Furkan TAS (TUR)
Payton JACOBSON (USA)Alperen BERBER (TUR)Mykyta ALIEKSIEIEV (UKR)
Samandar BOBONAZAROV (UZB)Ruslan ABDIIEV (UKR)Kodiak STEPHENS (USA)
Adrian ARTSISHEUSKIY (USA)Azamatjon ABDUBANNOBOV (UZB)